Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fellowship Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Villanova Wildcats Practice    JK 
North Penn, Moyer Road Field 3 6:15p 8:15p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Washington Huskies Game Souderton 2 Montgomery is the Home Team  TD 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 12U Twisters Practice    TD 
Spring Valley Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA Division> Marauders Practice    JC 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AAA Division> Tides Practice    MD 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA Division> Grizzlies Game Yard Goats    
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Majors> Blue Jays Game Orioles   JK 
 Tue 05/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hatboro-Horsham, Deep Meadow Park Field 3 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 11u Travel Game Horsham   BM 
Rose Twig Field 1 6:15p 8:15p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Villanova Wildcats Game North Penn 2   TD 
Spring Valley Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>A Division> Hot Rods Practice    TD 
Spring Valley Field 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>A Division> Hooks Practice    MC 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice    MD 
Windlestrae Field 2 5:45p 7:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Practice  B Practice  GT 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack A Practice    GS 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 8u Travel Practice    MD 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 12u Travel Game Upper Moreland   MD 
Whistlestop 2 - Softball 6:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice  Keystone Softball League  TD 
 Wed 05/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 1 6:15p 8:15p  >Softball>Girls Pony> UCLA Bruins Game Nor Gwyn 2   TD 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 12U Twisters Practice    TD 
Spring Valley Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>A Division> Mudhens Practice    TD 
Spring Valley Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>A Division> Iron Pigs Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 1 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>CYO Baseball> CYO JV Game St. Eleanor   TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 7:00p 9:30p  >Baseball>CYO Baseball> CYO Varsity Game IHM   TD 
 Thu 05/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 12U Twisters Game Upper Moreland   SL 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball>Girls Majors> Girls Majors Navy Practice    SL 
Rose Twig Field 3 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Township Event TBD   TD 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AAA Division> Railriders Game Storm   GS 
Windlestrae Field 3 4:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>AAA Division> Blue Rocks optional batting practice    DF 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA Division> Cannonballers Game Grasshoppers   TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Majors> Yankees Game Blue Jays   RA 
Souderton, Legion Field 6:15p 8:15p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Villanova Wildcats Game Souderton 2   TD 
Whistlestop 2 - Softball 6:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice  Keystone Softball League  TD 
 Fri 05/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Chalfont - Tower Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 8u Travel Game Lenape Valley   JD 
Nor Gwyn, Nor Gwyn Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 12u Travel Game Nor Gwyn   MD 
North Penn, Moyer Road Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Game North Penn   MD 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 12U Twisters Game Warrington   SL 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 11u Travel Game Lower Gwynedd   BM 
Souderton, Legion Field 6:15p 8:15p  >Softball>Girls Pony> UCLA Bruins Game Souderton Red   TD 
 Sat 05/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
King Of Prussia, Heuser Park 1:30p 4:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Spring Connie Mack Team Game Upper Merion Caley elementary 725 caley road  CL 
Rose Twig Field 1 10:00a 12:00p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Villanova Wildcats Game Washington Huskies   CP 
Windlestrae Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>A Division> Mudhens Game Iron Pigs   TD 
11:00a 12:30p  >Baseball>A Division> Hot Rods Game Hooks   TD 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>AAA Division> Tides Game Blue Rocks   MD 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>AAA Division> Railriders Game Storm   GS 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 11u Travel Game Neshaminy   BM 
Windlestrae Field 3 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>AA Division> Grasshoppers Game Yard Goats    
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>AA Division> Lake Monsters Game Marauders   TD 
1:15p 3:15p  >Baseball>AA Division> Cannonballers Game Grizzlies   TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Majors> Orioles Game Yankees   MP 
Windlestrae Field 5 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>Quickball> Quickball Rockies Practice Quickball Phillies   TD 
9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>Quickball> Quickball Cubs Practice Quickball Giants   TD 
10:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>Quickball> Quickball Pirates Practice Quickball Indians   TD 
 Sun 05/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Field 1 3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Game Upper Dublin   MD 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>CYO Baseball> CYO JV Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 3 3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 8u Travel Game Upper Dublin   MD 
Windlestrae Field 4 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 12u Travel Game Upper Dublin   MD 
Upper Dublin, Upper Dublin 3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 11u Travel Game Upper Dublin   MD