Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hatfield, APEX 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice    SF 
Fellowship Park 5:45p 7:30p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Villanova Wildcats Practice    TD 
Rose Twig Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Majors> Blue Jays Practice     
Spring Valley Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA Division> Marauders Practice    TD 
Spring Valley Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA Division> Lake Monsters Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AAA Division> Tides Practice    TD 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Majors> Yankees Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA Division> Grizzlies Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Majors> Orioles Practice    TD 
 Tue 03/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Villanova Wildcats Practice    JK 
Spring Valley Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>A Division> Hot Rods Practice    TD 
Spring Valley Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>A Division> Hooks Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice    MD 
7:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 11u Travel Practice    MD 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Spring Connie Mack Team Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 8u Travel Practice    MD 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 12u Travel Practice    MD 
 Wed 03/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hatfield, APEX 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice    SF 
Rose Twig Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Washington Huskies Practice    CL 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 12U Twisters Practice    CL 
Rose Twig Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AAA Division> Blue Rocks Practice    CL 
Spring Valley Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>A Division> Iron Pigs Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>CYO Baseball> CYO Varsity Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>A Division> Mudhens Practice    CL 
 Thu 03/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Girls Majors> Girls Majors Navy Practice    SL 
Rose Twig Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AAA Division> Storm Practice    CL 
Spring Valley Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA Division> Yard Goats Practice    TD 
Spring Valley Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA Division> Grasshoppers Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AAA Division> Railriders Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA Division> Cannonballers Practice    CL 
 Fri 03/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Field 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 8u Travel Practice    JD 
 Sat 03/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Manheim, Spooky Nook TBD   >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Tournament    SF 
Rose Twig Field 1 8:30a 10:00a  >Softball>Girls Pony> UCLA Bruins Practice    TD 
11:00a 12:30p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Washington Huskies Practice    TD 
Rose Twig Field 2 1:00p 2:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 12U Twisters Practice    SL 
Rose Twig Field 3 11:00a 12:30p  >Baseball>Majors> Orioles Practice    TD 
Spring Valley Field 2 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>A Division> Mudhens Practice    TD 
10:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>A Division> Hot Rods Practice    TD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Baseball>A Division> Hooks Practice    TD 
Spring Valley Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>AA Division> Cannonballers Practice    TD 
10:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>A Division> Iron Pigs Practice    TD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Baseball>AA Division> Grizzlies Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 1 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>AAA Division> Blue Rocks Practice    TD 
11:00a 12:30p  >Baseball>AAA Division> Railriders Practice    TD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Majors> Yankees Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 11:00a 2:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack A Tryout  CM Thomson Evaluation  CT 
Windlestrae Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>AA Division> Grasshoppers Practice    TD 
10:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>AA Division> Lake Monsters Practice    TD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Baseball>AA Division> Yard Goats Practice    TD 
1:30p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA Division> Marauders Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>Majors> Blue Jays Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 5 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>Quickball> Quickball Indians Practice Quickball Cubs   TD 
9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>Quickball> Quickball Giants Practice Quickball Pirates   TD 
 Sun 03/28/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Manheim, Spooky Nook TBD   >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Tournament    SF 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>CYO Baseball> CYO JV Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Field 2 1:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack A Tryout  CM Thomson Evaluation  CL 
Quakertown, RASA-Veterans Park  5:00p 6:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 12U Twisters Scrimmage PA Panthers   SL