Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Practice  Labor Day  SL 
 Tue 09/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice    RO 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Grey Practice    TD 
 Wed 09/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spring Valley Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Gold Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Blue Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice    BF 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Gold Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Blue Practice    TD 
 Thu 09/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Batting Cage 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice    RO 
Rose Twig Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Girls Majors> Majors Fall Ball  Practice    RO 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Practice    SL 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Gold Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Practice  Fall baseball  BF 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Practice    CP 
 Fri 09/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Blue Practice    BM 
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lansdale, Schweiker Park 3:00p 4:00p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Minors Fall Ball Game Harleysville Field 4  RO 
3:00p 4:55p  >Softball>Girls Majors> Majors Fall Ball  Game Nor Gwyn 2 Field 1  SL 
Rose Twig Field 2 9:00a 10:30a  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Practice    SL 
Windlestrae Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Blue Practice    TD 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Practice A Gold   CP 
4:00p 8:00p  TBD Tryout  11u/12u Tryout  MD 
Windlestrae Field 4 10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Gold Practice    TD 
3:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Blue Practice    TD 
4:30p 7:45p  TBD Tryout  11u / 12u Tryouts  MD 
 Sun 09/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 1 10:00a 1:00p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice    RO 
Windlestrae Field 2 10:30a 12:15p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Practice  CM B and C  CT 
Windlestrae Field 3 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Blue Game Rookie Gold   JD