Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 1 5:45p 7:00p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Minors Fall Ball Practice    JK 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Practice    SL 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Gold Practice    CP 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Blue Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Gold Practice    TD 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice    RO 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 8:10p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice    RO 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Practice  B practice  CT 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Grey Practice    TD 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Gold Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Practice  LC fall  BF 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Gold Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Blue Practice    TD 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Batting Cage 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice    RO 
Rose Twig Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball>Girls Majors> Majors Fall Ball  Practice    SL 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Practice    SL 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Blue Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Practice    CP 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Blue Game Nor Gwyn   TD 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Gold Game Whitpain Whitpain Black  TD 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blue Bell , Wentz Run Park (WRA) 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Gold Game Whitpain Whitpain Green  TD 
Doylestown, Bush Field 1:00p 3:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Game Doylestown CM B vs Doylestown @ Busch Park Field  CT 
Harleysville, Molnar Field 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Blue Game Harleysville 2 Harleysville Phillies  TD 
Lansdale, Schweiker Park 1:15p 2:30p  >Softball>Girls Majors> Majors Fall Ball  Game RASA 1 Field 1  SL 
Norristown, Methacton Mescaro Park 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Gold Game Methactan   TD 
North Penn, Moyer Road Field 5 8:00a 9:00a  >Softball>Girls Minors> Minors Fall Ball Game North Penn 1   JK 
Rose Twig Field 1 8:00a 5:00p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Tournament    RO 
Rose Twig Field 2 8:00a 5:00p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Tournament    RO 
Windlestrae Cage #1 1:15p 2:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Bating Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Field 1 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Game Nor Gwyn Nor Gwyn Gold  CP 
Windlestrae Field 2 2:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Game  CM C vs Roxborough  CT 
Whistlestop 2 - Softball 9:00a 10:30a  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Practice    RO 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Chalfont, Chestnut St #2 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Blue Game Lenape Valley Lenape Valley Orange  TD 
Harleysville, Upper Field 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Blue Game Harleysville Harleysville Tide  TD 
North Penn, Moyer Road Field 1 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Gold Game North Penn   TD 
North Wales, Nor Gwyn Field 2 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Game Nor Gwyn Nor Gwyn Green  TD 
Rose Twig Field 1 8:00a 5:00p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Tournament    RO 
Rose Twig Field 2 8:00a 5:00p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Tournament    RO 
Rose Twig Field 3 1:00p 2:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Game Deep Run Double Header Game 1 vs. Deep Run  SL 
3:00p 4:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Game Lenape Valley Double Header Game 2 vs. LV-1  SL 
Windlestrae Cage #1 2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Bating Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Field 1 1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Gold Game Harleysville Harleysville Indians  TD 
5:30p 7:30p  TBD Tryout  9u Tryout  MD 
Windlestrae Field 2 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Game Wissahickon CM B vs Wissahickon @ WS2  CT 
3:00p 5:15p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Game Centennial CM C vs Centennial @ WS2  CT 
Windlestrae Field 3 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Grey Game Lenape Valley Lenape Valley Black  TD 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Gold Game Hatfield/Towamincin   TD 
5:30p 7:30p  TBD Tryout  9u Travel Tryout  MD 
Windlestrae Field 4 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Blue Game AAA Gold   TD