Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Cage #1 5:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Bating Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Field 2 5:45p 8:15p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Game Nor-Gwyn   CL 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 12u Travel Practice    SF 
Sellersville, James Memorial Park 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B1 Game Pennridge Game 9 (A) @ Pennridge James Memorial  GS 
 Tue 06/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 14U Twisters Practice    RO 
Windlestrae Cage #1 6:45p 7:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack A Practice  BP in the cage as part of 6-7:30 practice  BF 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 7:45p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack A Practice    BF 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 9u Travel Practice    MD 
North Wales, Windlestrae Shed Cage 6:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Bating Practice    MB 
Plymouth, Plymouth Whitemarsh 6:30p 9:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Game Plymouth arrive 530pm; Miles Park at 303 Germantown Pike, Lafayette Hill  TH 
 Wed 06/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 12U Twisters Practice    RD 
Windlestrae Field 2 5:45p 8:15p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Game Warrington   CL 
8:15p 10:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Sr Connie Mack Mauger Game Nor-Gwyn SR CM Thomson  CT 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 8u Tournament Team Practice    MD 
Windlestrae Field 4 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 11u Travel Practice    JB 
Whistlestop 1 - Baseball 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Township Event    TD 
 Thu 06/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Flourtown, Carson Valley School  6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack A Game  Chestnut Hill   BF 
Rose Twig Batting Cage 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 14U Twisters Practice    RO 
Windlestrae Cage #1 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Practice  BP  CL 
Windlestrae Cage #2 5:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice  District 4 Tournament  CL 
Windlestrae Field 1 8:00a 10:00p  TBD Tournament  10u Districts Tournament  TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 5:45p 8:15p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Game Nor Gwyn 2   CL 
Windlestrae Field 3 8:00a 8:00p  TBD Tournament  10u Districts Tournament  TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 11u Travel Practice    CL 
North Wales, Windlestrae Shed Cage 5:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice  District 4 Tournament  MB 
 Fri 06/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Batting Cage 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 12U Twisters Practice    RD 
Windlestrae Cage #1 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B1 Practice  Batting Cage Pre-Game   
Windlestrae Cage #2 5:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice  District 4 Tournament   MB 
Windlestrae Field 1 8:00a 10:00p  TBD Tournament  10u Districts Tournament  TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 8:15p 10:45p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B1 Game Deep Run Game 11(H) @ WS2  GS 
Windlestrae Field 3 8:00a 8:00p  TBD Tournament  10u Districts Tournament  TD 
North Wales, Windlestrae Shed Cage 5:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice  District 4 Tournament  MB 
Upper Perk , Upper Perk High School 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Game Upper Perk 5pm arrival; Upper Perk High School (Mont. Ave) 2 Walt Rd 18073  TH 
 Sat 06/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hatboro-Horsham, Deep Meadow Park Field 3 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B1 Game Horsham Game 6 (A) @ Deep Meadow Field #3  DC 
Windlestrae Cage #2 10:00a 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice  District 4 Tournament  MB 
Windlestrae Field 1 8:00a 10:00p  TBD Tournament  10u Districts Tournament  TD 
Windlestrae Field 3 8:00a 8:00p  TBD Tournament  10u Districts Tournament  TD 
North Wales, Windlestrae Shed Cage 10:00a 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice  District 4 Tournament  MB 
Pennridge, 2nd Street 9:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack A Game  Pennridge  BF 
 Sun 06/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Cage #1 11:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack A Practice  will use cage and field last 30 minutes to hit  BF 
11:45p 12:45a  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Bating Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Cage #2 10:00a 5:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice  District 4 Tournament  MB 
Windlestrae Field 1 8:00a 10:00p  TBD Tournament  10u Districts Tournament  TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack A Practice    BF 
1:00p 3:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Game Quakertown   CL 
4:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Sr Connie Mack Mauger Game Doylestown SR CM Thomson  CT 
6:30p 10:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Sr Connie Mack Mauger Game    KM 
Windlestrae Field 3 8:00a 8:00p  TBD Tournament  10u Districts Tournament  TD 
North Wales, Windlestrae Shed Cage 10:00a 5:00p  >Baseball>Boys Travel> 10u Travel Practice  District 4 Tournament  MB