Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 1 5:45p 7:00p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Minors Fall Ball Practice    JK 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Practice    SL 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Gold Practice    CP 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Practice  LC Fall  BF 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Blue Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Gold Practice    TD 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 8:10p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice    RO 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Tryout  9u Tryout  MD 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Tryout  9u Tryout  MD 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Grey Practice    TD 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Cage #1 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Game  LC Fall   BF 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Gold Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 5:30p 8:30p  TBD Game  LC Fall  BF 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Gold Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Blue Practice    JK 
Whistlestop 2 - Softball 6:00p 7:45p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice  14U  RO 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Blue Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Practice    CP 
Whistlestop 2 - Softball 6:00p 7:45p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice  14U  RO 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Blue Game Harleysville Harleysville Indians  TD 
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Blue Game Hatfield/Towamincin   TD 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Doylestown, Bush Field 1:00p 3:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Game Doylestown CM B vs Doylestown @ Busch Park Field  CT 
Lansdale, Schweiker Park 4:45p 6:00p  >Softball>Girls Majors> Majors Fall Ball  Game Upper Perk Field 1  SL 
North Penn, Moyer Road Field 4 3:00p 4:00p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Minors Fall Ball Game Harleysville 3   JK 
Rose Twig Field 2 9:00a 10:30a  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Practice    SL 
Windlestrae Field 1 12:00p 1:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Practice    CP 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Game A Gold   CP 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Gold Game Harleysville Harleysville Railriders  TD 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Blue Game Hatfield/Towamincin Hatfield/Towamencin Black  TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Game Glenside CM C vs Glenside #2 @ WS2  CT 
Windlestrae Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Blue Practice    JD 
Windlestrae Field 4 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Gold Game Methactan   TD 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Harleysville, Bustard Road Park #4 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Gold Game Hatfield/Towamincin Hatfield/Towamencin Maroon  TD 
Lansdale, Green Lane Park (TYA) 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Gold Game Hatfield/Towamincin   TD 
Rose Twig Field 2 3:00p 4:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Game Warrington vs WWSO 1  SL 
Windlestrae Field 1 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Game Hatfield/Towamincin   CP 
Windlestrae Field 2 9:00a 11:00a  TBD Scrimmage  LC Fall  BF 
1:00p 3:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Game Deep Run CM B vs Deep Run @ WS2  CT 
Windlestrae Field 3 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Blue Game Rookie Grey   JD 
Windlestrae Field 4 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Blue Game Whitpain Whitpain Black  TD 
Warrington, Barness Park 3:00p 5:15p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Game Warrington CM C vs Warrington @ Barness Park  CL