Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Practice    SL 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Gold Game A Blue   CP 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Grey Practice    CL 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Gold Practice    TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Blue Practice    TD 
Whistlestop 2 - Softball 6:00p 7:45p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice  14U  RO 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 9:00p  TBD Playoff Game TBD AAA Fall Ball Playoff Game  TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Practice  Lc Fall  BF 
Whistlestop 2 - Softball 6:00p 7:45p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice  14U  RO 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lansdale, Schweiker Park 1:15p 2:30p  >Softball>Girls Majors> Majors Fall Ball  Game Glenside Field 1  SL 
North Penn, Moyer Road Field 5 1:15p 2:15p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Minors Fall Ball Game Nor Gwyn   JK 
Rose Twig Field 1 9:00a 4:00p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Tournament    RO 
Rose Twig Field 2 9:00a 4:00p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Tournament    RO 
Rose Twig Field 3 9:00a 4:00p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Tournament    RO 
Windlestrae Field 1 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Game Methactan   CP 
Windlestrae Field 2 2:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Game Upper Dublin CM B vs Upper Dublin @ WS2  CT 
Windlestrae Field 3 9:00a 10:30a  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Blue Practice    JD 
Whistlestop 2 - Softball 9:00a 10:30a  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Practice    RO 
Whitpain, Heebner Park Field 1 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Gold Game Hatfield/Towamincin   TD 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Chalfont, Chestnut St #2 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Gold Game Lenape Valley 1 Lenape Valley Black  TD 
Windlestrae Field 1 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Game A Gold   CP 
Windlestrae Field 2 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Game Glenside CM B vs Glenside @ WS2  CL 
3:00p 5:15p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Game Glenside CM C vs Glenside #2 @ WS2  CL 
Windlestrae Field 3 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Grey Game Rookie Blue   CL 
Warrington, Barness Park 1:00p 2:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Game Warrington vs. WWSO Team 1  SL