Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Wales, Nor-Gwyn Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Gold Game Nor Gwyn Nor Gwyn Green  TD 
Rose Twig Field 1 5:30p 6:45p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Minors Fall Ball Practice    JK 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Practice    SL 
Windlestrae Cage #2 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Game  Lc Fall  BF 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 8:30p  TBD Game  LC Fall  BF 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Gold Practice    TD 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 2 6:00p 8:10p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice    RO 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Grey Practice    CL 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Blue Game AA Gold   TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Practice    CL 
Windlestrae Field 4 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Blue Practice    JK 
Whistlestop 2 - Softball 6:00p 7:45p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice  14U  RO 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rose Twig Field 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball>Girls Majors> Majors Fall Ball  Practice    SL 
Windlestrae Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Practice  CM B Practice Motley  CT 
Windlestrae Field 3 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Practice    CP 
Whistlestop 2 - Softball 6:00p 7:45p  >Softball>Inter-Community> Field Use Practice  14U  RO 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Windlestrae Field 1 5:00p 10:00p  TBD Township Event TBD Montgomery Twp Autumn Festival  TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 5:00p 10:00p  TBD Township Event TBD Montgomery Twp Autumn Festival  TD 
Windlestrae Field 3 5:00p 10:00p  TBD Township Event TBD Montgomery Twp Autumn Festival  TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 5:00p 10:00p  TBD Township Event TBD Montgomery Twp Autumn Festival  TD 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blue Bell, PECO Field 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Gold Game Whitpain Whitpain Green  TD 
Harleysville, Bustard Road Park #4 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Gold Game Hatfield/Towamincin Hatfield/Towamencin Black  TD 
Harleysville, Molnar Field 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys AAA Fall Division> AAA Blue Game Harleysville Harleysville Yankees  TD 
Harleysville, Upper Field 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Boys AA Fall Division> AA Blue Game Harleysville Harleysville Rail Riders  TD 
Lansdale, Schweiker Park 9:45a 11:00a  >Softball>Girls Majors> Majors Fall Ball  Game Springfield Field 4  SL 
North Penn, Moyer Road Field 4 4:45p 5:45p  >Softball>Girls Minors> Minors Fall Ball Game Harleysville 1   JK 
North Wales, Nor Gwyn Field 2 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Game Nor Gwyn 1 Nor Gwyn Gold  TD 
North Wales, Nor-Gwyn Field 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Gold Game Nor Gwyn Nor Gwyn Green  TD 
Windlestrae Field 1 9:00a 10:00p  TBD Township Event TBD Montgomery Twp Autumn Festival  TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 9:00a 10:00p  TBD Township Event TBD Montgomery Twp Autumn Festival  TD 
Windlestrae Field 3 9:00a 10:00p  TBD Township Event TBD Montgomery Twp Autumn Festival  TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 8:00a 10:00p  TBD Township Event TBD Montgomery Twp Autumn Festival  TD 
Whistlestop 2 - Softball 9:00a 10:30a  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Practice    SL 
Upper Dublin, Upper Dublin 9:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Game  Added Game CM B vs Upper Dublin @ UD High School Varsity Field  CT 
9:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack B Game  Added Game CM B vs Upper Dublin @ UD High School Varsity Field  CT 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Chalfont, Chestnut St #2 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Blue Game Lenape Valley Lenape Valley Black  TD 
Cheltenham, Cheltenham HS JV Field 1:00p 3:15p  >Baseball>Connie Mack> Connie Mack C Game Glenside CM C vs Glenside @ LL fields 650 Woodland Ave Cheltenham  CT 
Deep Run, Hilltown Civic Field 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Grey Game Deep Run   TD 
New Britain, North Branch Park 1:00p 2:30p  >Softball>Girls Travel and Select> 10U Select Softball Game Lenape Valley vs. LV team 3  SL 
North Wales, Nor-Gwyn Field 1 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Gold Game Nor Gwyn Nor Gwyn Gold  TD 
Windlestrae Field 1 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Township Event TBD Montgomery Twp Autumn Festival  TD 
5:30p 7:30p  TBD Tryout TBD 8u Travel Tryouts  TD 
Windlestrae Field 2 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Township Event TBD Montgomery Twp Autumn Festival  TD 
Windlestrae Field 3 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Township Event TBD Montgomery Twp Autumn Festival  TD 
5:30p 7:30p  TBD Tryout TBD 8u Travel Tryouts  TD 
Windlestrae Field 4 9:00a 4:00p  TBD Township Event TBD Montgomery Twp Autumn Festival  TD 
Plumstead, Landisville Road Field 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Rookie> Rookie Gold Game Plumstead   TD 
Whitpain, Heebner Park Field 1 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Boys A Fall Division> A Blue Game Hatfield/Towamincin   CP